';

Grafik zajęć

Grafik zajęć – MUAY THAI/BOKS/MMA/KICK-BOXING

Poniedziałek

  • MUAY THAI MIX

    -

    Jarek Malinowski

  • BOKS MIX

    -

    Karolina Koszewska

  • MUAY THAI POCZ.

    -

    Kamil Zagórski

  • MUAY THAI ŚREDNIA

    -

    Kamil Zagórski

  • MMA ŚREDNIA

    -

    Piotr Jeleniewski

  • BOKS MIX

    -

    Karolina Koszewska

  • MMA POCZ.

    -

    Piotr Jeleniewski

  • KICK-BOXING INTRO

    -

    Maks Jeleniewski

Wtorek

  • MUAY THAI INTRO

    -

    Jarek Malinowski

  • KICK-BOXING POCZ.

    -

    Jarek Malinowski

  • KICK-BOXING ŚREDNIA

    -

    Jarek Malinowski

  • MMA POCZ.

    -

    Mateusz Sosnowski

Środa

  • MUAY THAI MIX

    -

    Jarek Malinowski

  • BOKS MIX

    -

    Karolina Koszewska

  • MMA MIX

    -

    Piotr Jeleniewski

  • MUAY THAI POCZ.

    -

    Kamil Zagórski

  • MUAY THAI ŚREDNIA

    -

    Kamil Zagórski

  • MMA ŚREDNIA

    -

    Piotr Jeleniewski

  • BOKS POCZ.

    -

    Kamil Zagórski

  • MMA POCZ.

    -

    Piotr Jeleniewski

  • KICK-BOXING INTRO

    -

    Maks Jeleniewski

Czwartek

  • MUAY THAI INTRO

    -

    Jarek Malinowski

  • KICK-BOXING POCZ.

    -

    Jarek Malinowski

  • KICK-BOXING ŚREDNIA

    -

    Jarek Malinowski

  • MMA POCZ.

    -

    Mateusz Sosnowski

Piątek

  • BOKS MIX

    -

    Karolina Koszewska

  • MMA MIX

    -

    Piotr Jeleniewski

  • MUAY THAI POCZ.

    -

    Kamil Zagórski

  • KICK-BOXING INTRO

    -

    Maks Jeleniewski

  • BOKS MIX

    -

    Karolina Koszewska

  • MMA SPARINGI

    -

    Mateusz Sosnowski

Sobota

  • BOKS MIX

    -

    Kamil Zagórski

  • MUAY THAI MIX

    -

    Kamil Zagórski

Niedziela

  • MMA MIX

    -

    Piotr Jeleniewski

  • BOKS MIX

    -

    Piotr Jeleniewski

Grafik zajęć – ZAPASY/BJJ/KIDS

Poniedziałek

  • BJJ NO GI ŚREDNIA/ZAAWANS.

    -

    Adam Grabowski

  • BJJ GI Średnia/Zaawans.

    -

    Paweł Mistewicz

  • BJJ NO GI POCZ.

    -

    Adam Grabowski

  • BJJ GI INTRO

    -

    Mateusz Słotwiński

Wtorek

  • FOLK STYLE WRESTLING

    -

    Robert Roszkiewicz

  • BJJ GI INTRO

    -

    Magda Loska

  • ZAPASY MIX

    -

    Paweł Kipen

  • BJJ GI MIX

    -

    Magda Loska

Środa

  • LUNCH BJJ NO GI

    -

    Adam Grabowski

  • BJJ NO GI ŚREDNIA/ZAAWANS.

    -

    Adam Grabowski

  • BJJ GI Średnia/Zaawans.

    -

    Paweł Mistewicz

  • BJJ NO GI POCZ.

    -

    Adam Grabowski

  • BJJ GI INTRO

    -

    Mateusz Słotwiński

Czwartek

  • FOLK STYLE WRESTLING

    -

    Robert Roszkiewicz

  • BJJ GI INTRO

    -

    Magda Loska

  • ZAPASY MIX

    -

    Paweł Kipen

  • BJJ GI MIX

    -

    Magda Loska

Piątek

  • LUNCH BJJ NO GI

    -

    Adam Grabowski

  • BJJ NO GI MIX

    -

    Adam Grabowski

  • BJJ GI Średnia/Zaawans.

    -

    Paweł Mistewicz

  • PARTER POD MMA

    -

    Adam Grabowski

Sobota

  • BJJ GI KOBIETY

    -

    Paweł Mistewicz

  • BJJ SPARINGI

    -

    Paweł Mistewicz

Niedziela

Copacabana Ursynów