';

CLASSES SCHEDULE

SCHEDULE – MUAY THAI/BOXING/KICK-BOXING/MMA

Monday

  • MUAY THAI MIX

    -

    Jarek Malinowski

  • BOXING MIX

    -

    Karolina Koszewska

  • MUAY THAI BEGINNERS

    -

    Kamil Zagórski

  • MUAY THAI MEDIUM

    -

    Kamil Zagórski

  • MMA MEDIUM

    -

    Piotr Jeleniewski

  • BOXING MIX

    -

    Karolina Koszewska

  • MMA BEGINNERS

    -

    Piotr Jeleniewski

  • KICK-BOXING INTRO

    -

    Maks Jeleniewski

Tuesday

  • MUAY THAI INTRO

    -

    Jarek Malinowski

  • KICK-BOXING BEGINNERS

    -

    Jarek Malinowski

  • KICK-BOXING MEDIUM

    -

    Jarek Malinowski

  • MMA BEGINNERS

    -

    Mateusz Sosnowski

Wednesday

  • MUAY THAI MIX

    -

    Jarek Malinowski

  • BOXING MIX

    -

    Karolina Koszewska

  • MMA MIX

    -

    Piotr Jeleniewski

  • MUAY THAI BEGINNERS

    -

    Kamil Zagórski

  • MUAY THAI MEDIUM

    -

    Kamil Zagórski

  • MMA MEDIUM

    -

    Piotr Jeleniewski

  • BOXING BEGINNERS

    -

    Kamil Zagórski

  • MMA BEGINNERS

    -

    Piotr Jeleniewski

  • KICK-BOXING INTRO

    -

    Maks Jeleniewski

Thursday

  • MUAY THAI INTRO

    -

    Jarek Malinowski

  • KICK-BOXING BEGINNERS

    -

    Jarek Malinowski

  • KICK-BOXING MEDIUM

    -

    Jarek Malinowski

  • MMA BEGINNERS

    -

    Mateusz Sosnowski

Friday

  • BOXING MIX

    -

    Karolina Koszewska

  • MMA MIX

    -

    Piotr Jeleniewski

  • MUAY THAI BEGINNERS

    -

    Kamil Zagórski

  • KICK-BOXING INTRO

    -

    Maks Jeleniewski

  • BOXING MIX

    -

    Karolina Koszewska

Saturday

  • BOXING MIX

    -

    Kamil Zagórski

  • MUAY THAI MIX

    -

    Kamil Zagórski

Sunday

  • BOXING MIX

    -

    Piotr Jeleniewski

  • MMA MIX

    -

    Piotr Jeleniewski

SCHEDULE – WRESTLING/BJJ/KIDS

Monday

  • BJJ KIDS 6-9

    -

    Paweł Mistewicz

  • BJJ KIDS 10-14

    -

    Paweł Mistewicz

  • BJJ NO GI MEDIUM

    -

    Adam Grabowski

  • BJJ GI ADVANCED

    -

    Paweł Mistewicz

  • BJJ NO GI BEGINNERS

    -

    Adam Grabowski

  • BJJ GI INTRO

    -

    Mateusz Słotwiński

Tuesday

  • FOLK STYLE WRESTLING

    -

    Robert Roszkiewicz

  • WRESTLING KIDS 6-10

    -

    Paweł Kipen

  • WRESTLING KIDS 11-17

    -

    Paweł Kipen

  • BJJ GI INTRO

    -

    Magda Loska

  • WRESTLING MIX

    -

    Paweł Kipen

  • BJJ GI MIX

    -

    Magda Loska

Wednesday

  • BJJ KIDS 6-9

    -

    Paweł Mistewicz

  • BJJ KIDS 10-14

    -

    Paweł Mistewicz

  • BJJ NO GI MEDIUM

    -

    Adam Grabowski

  • BJJ GI ADVANCED

    -

    Paweł Mistewicz

  • BJJ NO GI BEGINNERS

    -

    Adam Grabowski

  • BJJ GI INTRO

    -

    Mateusz Słotwiński

Thursday

  • FOLK STYLE WRESTLING

    -

    Robert Roszkiewicz

  • WRESTLING KIDS 6-10

    -

    Paweł Kipen

  • WRESTLING KIDS 11-17

    -

    Paweł Kipen

  • BJJ GI INTRO

    -

    Magda Loska

  • WRESTLING MIX

    -

    Paweł Kipen

  • BJJ GI MIX

    -

    Magda Loska

Friday

  • BJJ NO GI MEDIUM

    -

    Adam Grabowski

  • BJJ GI MIX

    -

    Paweł Mistewicz

  • MMA GROUND GAME

    -

    Adam Grabowski

Saturday

  • BJJ WOMEN

    -

    Paweł MIstewicz

  • BJJ SPARRINGS

    -

    Paweł Mistewicz

Sunday

Copacabana Ursynów